Call us: +86 0755-82563503

Currency: $ US Dollar

Items : %s%s

Rectangular Cable Assemblies

Compare Image Name Manufacturer Pricing(USD) Quantity Weight(Kg) Size(LxWxH) Datasheet Factory Lead Time Mount Packaging Published Series Pbfree Code Part Status Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Connector Type Termination Number of Positions Color Gender MIL Conformance DIN Conformance IEC Conformance Filter Feature Option Mixed Contacts Mating Information Length RoHS Status Lead Free Contact Plating Total Number of Contacts Radiation Hardening Number of Pins Approval Agency JESD-609 Code Operating Temperature (Max) Operating Temperature (Min) Shielding Rated Current Insulation Material Number of Rows Feature Cable Length Connector Support Type Wire Gauge Wire/Cable Type Conductor Material Construction Stranding Contact Finish Contact Finish Thickness Usage Cable Termination Pitch - Connector Pitch - Cable
FFSD-12-D-02.40-01-N FFSD-12-D-02.40-01-N Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 24 60mm Flat Flex
TCSD-13-D-18.00-01 TCSD-13-D-18.00-01 Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Tiger Eye™ TCSD yes Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket IDT 26 Gray, Ribbon Female 1.50' 457.20mm ROHS3 Compliant No e3 Unshielded 2 457mm Flat Flex Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.079 2.00mm 0.039 1.00mm
A1DXH-6036G A1DXH-6036G TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2011 Active 1 (Unlimited) Socket to Cable 60 Gray, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Lead Free Gold Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief Gold 15.0μin 0.38μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
IDSD-05-D-119.00-G IDSD-05-D-119.00-G Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 10 3.022m Flat Flex
IDSD-20-D-17.70-G IDSD-20-D-17.70-G Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 40 449mm Flat
IDSD-08-D-06.00-T-R IDSD-08-D-06.00-T-R Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 16 UL 105°C -20°C NO 3.4A GLASS FILLED POLYESTER 152mm CABLE ASSEMBLY 28 AWG Flat Flex TINNED COPPER STRANDED 7X36
TCMD-08-S-06.60-01 TCMD-08-S-06.60-01 Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Male NO NO NO NO GENERAL PURPOSE NO ROHS3 Compliant 16 No 8 e3 2 167mm Flat
TCSD-05-S-18.00-01 TCSD-05-S-18.00-01 Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Tiger Eye™ TCSD Active Not Applicable Socket to Cable IDT 10 Gray, Ribbon Female NO NO NO NO GENERAL PURPOSE NO MULTIPLE MATING PARTS AVAILABLE 1.50' 457.20mm ROHS3 Compliant 10 No e3 Unshielded 2 457mm Flat Flex Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.079 2.00mm 0.039 1.00mm
M3AKK-4036R M3AKK-4036R Artery 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2011 Active Not Applicable Socket to Plug 40 Multiple, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
IDSD-13-D-02.75-T-R IDSD-13-D-02.75-T-R Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 26 69mm Flat Flex
IDSS-04-D-02.01-G IDSS-04-D-02.01-G Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Active Not Applicable ROHS3 Compliant NO POLYVINYL CHLORIDE CABLE ASSEMBLY 28 AWG STRANDED 7X36
A04XAF04XAF22K102A A04XAF04XAF22K102A JST Sales America Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download 18 Weeks XAF Active 1 (Unlimited) Socket to Socket, Reversed 4 Black, Individual 0.333' 101.60mm 4.00 RoHS Compliant 1 Tin IDC 0.098 2.50mm
IDSD-24-D-24.00 IDSD-24-D-24.00 Samtec 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 48 609mm Flat Flex
IDSD-06-D-06.50-R IDSD-06-D-06.50-R Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Active Not Applicable ROHS3 Compliant NO POLYVINYL CHLORIDE CABLE ASSEMBLY 28 AWG STRANDED 7X36
FFSD-16-D-04.72-01-N FFSD-16-D-04.72-01-N Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 32 119mm Flat Flex
TCMD-17-D-02.40-01 TCMD-17-D-02.40-01 Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Male ROHS3 Compliant No 34 60mm CABLE ASSEMBLY Flat
IDSD-06-D-08.00-G-R IDSD-06-D-08.00-G-R Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 12 203mm Flat Flex
FFSD-07-D-07.05-01-N FFSD-07-D-07.05-01-N Samtec Inc. 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download 3 Weeks Bulk yes Active Not Applicable Connector, IDC IDT Female ROHS3 Compliant No 14 179mm Flat
M3CFK-1018J M3CFK-1018J 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2007 Active Not Applicable Socket to Card Edge 10 Gray, Ribbon 1.50' 457.20mm RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key (Socket); Flange (Card Edge) Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
L3DKH-2006N L3DKH-2006N CNC Tech 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 Active 1 (Unlimited) Socket to Plug 20 Gray, Ribbon 0.500' 152.40mm 6.00 ROHS3 Compliant Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief (Socket); Polarizing Key (Plug) Gold Flash IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3UFK-3406J M3UFK-3406J 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2007 Active Not Applicable Socket to Card Edge 34 Gray, Ribbon 0.500' 152.40mm 6.00 RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief (Socket); Flange (Card Edge) Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3DDK-6036J M3DDK-6036J Artery 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket 60 Gray, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M2MXH-1618R M2MXH-1618R 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2011 Active Not Applicable PCB to Cable 16 Multiple, Ribbon 1.50' 457.20mm RoHS Compliant Lead Free Unshielded 2 Gold 15.0μin 0.38μm Board In IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3DDA-3436J M3DDA-3436J 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket 34 Gray, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3BBA-1440K M3BBA-1440K 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket 14 Multiple, Twisted Pair (Flat) 3.34' 1.02m RoHS Compliant Gold Unshielded 2 Strain Relief Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3AAA-6036J M3AAA-6036J 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket 60 Gray, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Gold Unshielded 2 Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3DMK-6020K M3DMK-6020K 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2005 Active Not Applicable Socket to Card Edge 60 Multiple, Twisted Pair (Flat) 1.67' 508.00mm RoHS Compliant Lead Free Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief (Socket); Strain Relief (Card Edge) Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3RRK-4020K M3RRK-4020K Artery 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Plug to Plug 40 Multiple, Twisted Pair (Flat) 1.67' 508.00mm RoHS Compliant Lead Free Unshielded 2 Polarizing Key, Strain Relief Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3BBA-1636R M3BBA-1636R Artery 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2009 Active Not Applicable Socket to Socket 16 Multiple, Ribbon 3.00' 914.40mm RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Strain Relief Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
M3AFK-1640K M3AFK-1640K 3M 0.0000
RFQ

Min: 1

Mult: 1

0.00000000 download Cable 2007 Active Not Applicable Socket to Card Edge 16 Multiple, Twisted Pair (Flat) 3.34' 1.02m RoHS Compliant Unshielded 2 Flange Gold 30.0μin 0.76μm IDC 0.100 2.54mm 0.050 1.27mm
  • FFSD-12-D-02.40-01-N
    FFSD-12-D-02.40-01-N Samtec Inc.

    FFSD-12-D-02.40-01-N datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • TCSD-13-D-18.00-01
    TCSD-13-D-18.00-01 Samtec Inc.

    TCSD-13-D-18.00-01 datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • A1DXH-6036G
    A1DXH-6036G TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

    A1DXH-6036G datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from TE Connectivity AMP Connectors stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-05-D-119.00-G
    IDSD-05-D-119.00-G Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-05-D-119.00-G datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-20-D-17.70-G
    IDSD-20-D-17.70-G Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-20-D-17.70-G datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-08-D-06.00-T-R
    IDSD-08-D-06.00-T-R Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-08-D-06.00-T-R datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • TCMD-08-S-06.60-01
    TCMD-08-S-06.60-01 Samtec Inc.

    TCMD-08-S-06.60-01 datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • TCSD-05-S-18.00-01
    TCSD-05-S-18.00-01 Samtec Inc.

    TCSD-05-S-18.00-01 datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3AKK-4036R
    M3AKK-4036R Artery

    IDC CABLE - MSC40K/MC40M/MPK40K

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-13-D-02.75-T-R
    IDSD-13-D-02.75-T-R Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-13-D-02.75-T-R datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSS-04-D-02.01-G
    IDSS-04-D-02.01-G Samtec Inc.

    IDSS-04-D-02.01-G datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • A04XAF04XAF22K102A
    A04XAF04XAF22K102A JST Sales America Inc.

    A04XAF04XAF22K102A datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from JST Sales America Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-24-D-24.00
    IDSD-24-D-24.00 Samtec

    Cable Assembly Flat Ribbon 0.609m 28AWG 48 POS IDC Connector to 48 POS IDC Connector SKT-SKT IDT-IDT Bulk

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-06-D-06.50-R
    IDSD-06-D-06.50-R Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-06-D-06.50-R datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • FFSD-16-D-04.72-01-N
    FFSD-16-D-04.72-01-N Samtec Inc.

    FFSD-16-D-04.72-01-N datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • TCMD-17-D-02.40-01
    TCMD-17-D-02.40-01 Samtec Inc.

    TCMD-17-D-02.40-01 datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • IDSD-06-D-08.00-G-R
    IDSD-06-D-08.00-G-R Samtec Inc.

    IDSD-06-D-08.00-G-R datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • FFSD-07-D-07.05-01-N
    FFSD-07-D-07.05-01-N Samtec Inc.

    FFSD-07-D-07.05-01-N datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from Samtec Inc. stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3CFK-1018J
    M3CFK-1018J 3M

    M3CFK-1018J datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • L3DKH-2006N
    L3DKH-2006N CNC Tech

    L3DKH-2006N datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from CNC Tech stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3UFK-3406J
    M3UFK-3406J 3M

    M3UFK-3406J datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3DDK-6036J
    M3DDK-6036J Artery

    IDC CABLE - MKR60K/MC60G/MKR60K

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M2MXH-1618R
    M2MXH-1618R 3M

    M2MXH-1618R datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3DDA-3436J
    M3DDA-3436J 3M

    M3DDA-3436J datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3BBA-1440K
    M3BBA-1440K 3M

    M3BBA-1440K datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3AAA-6036J
    M3AAA-6036J 3M

    M3AAA-6036J datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3DMK-6020K
    M3DMK-6020K 3M

    M3DMK-6020K datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3RRK-4020K
    M3RRK-4020K Artery

    IDC CABLE - MPR40K/MC40F/MPR40K

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3BBA-1636R
    M3BBA-1636R Artery

    IDC CABLE - MSR16A/MC16M/MSR16A

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
  • M3AFK-1640K
    M3AFK-1640K 3M

    M3AFK-1640K datasheet pdf and Rectangular Cable Assemblies product details from 3M stock available at Utmel

    Price: 0.0000

    RFQ
Settings Need Help?
Top FAQ's

How can I quickly find answers to my questions?

Please visit the Help & Support area of our website to find information regarding ordering, shipping, delivery and more.

What is my Order Status?

Registered users can track orders from their account dropdown, or click here. *Order Status may take 12 hours to update after initial order is placed.

How do I return product?

Users can begin the returns process by starting with our Returns Page.

How do I find price and availability?

Quotes can be created by registered users in myLists.

How do I create a 'HK JDW' Account?

Visit the Registration Page and enter the required information. You will receive an email confirmation when your registration is complete.

United Kingdom/GBP Summary
Fast Shipping Fast Delivery

Orders are typically delivered to United Kingdom within 48 hours depending on location.

Free Shipping Free Shipping

Free delivery to United Kingdom on orders of £33 or more. A delivery charge of £12 will be billed on all orders less than £33.

Incoterms Incoterms

DDP (Duty and customs paid by HK JDW)

Payment Options Payment Types

Credit account for qualified institutions and businesses

Payment in Advance by Wire Transfer

Visa Mastercard American Express PayPal Apple Pay Google Pay

Marketplace Marketplace Product

More Products From Fully Authorized Partners

Average Time to Ship 1-3 Days, extra ship charges may apply. Please see product page, cart, and checkout for actual ship speed.

Incoterms: CPT (Duty, customs, and applicable VAT/Tax due at time of delivery)

For more information visit Help & Support